Lids and drawers Refrigerator

759 products

Showing 613 - 648 of 759 products

Showing 613 - 648 of 759 products
View
Cajon intermedio congelador Siemens 00477205
Liebherr refrigerator vegetable drawer 929005800Liebherr refrigerator vegetable drawer 929005800
Beko frontal cajón frigorífico 4331790700
Freezer Top Cover for Beko Saivod, Arçelik C00865756
Bosch estante cristal frigorífico 00742006
Beko estante vidrio frigorífico 4629840700
Beko cajón inferior congelador frigorífico 4665430800
Bosch, Balay, Siemens heladera frigorífico 11050362
Bosch cajón frigorífico 00775128Bosch cajón frigorífico 00775128
Balay cajón verduras frigorífico 00776246
Central freezer drawer refrigerator Indesit C00292067
Samsung bandeja cubitera congelador para frigorífico DA63-06386A
Bosch, Siemens placa de vidrio frigorífico 00747860Bosch, Siemens placa de vidrio frigorífico 00747860
Samsung freezer drawer DA97-13472A
LG cajón verduras frigorífico AJP74894405
Beko cajón congelador frigorífico 4651550100
Bosch, Balay bandeja de verduras frigorifico 11013870Bosch, Balay bandeja de verduras frigorifico 11013870
Bosch frente embellecedor cajón frigorífico 00444026
Save 21%
Bosch, Balay front refrigerator drawer trim 00707286
Bosch

Bosch, Balay front refrigerator drawer trim 00707286

Sale price5,11€ Regular price6,49€
No reviews
In stock
Cajón frigorífico Indesit, Hotpoint C00193541Cajón frigorífico Indesit, Hotpoint C00193541
Frontal cajón congelador frigorífico Beko 5975970200
Cajon congelador frigorifico Liebherr 979121400

Refrigerator drawers and covers in electrode.

To keep the fridge tidy, it is essential to keep the refills of food drawers in perfect condition. The bins are the pull-out drawers that are placed in the bottom of the refrigerator or in the freezer of the appliance. Due to the high load and the continued use with a lot of weight, it is usual that they end up breaking. At electrotodo we try to keep our catalog updated with the original spare parts of the main brands: Samsung, LG, Balay, Bosch, Fagor, Siemens, Edesa, Beko, Vestel... But if you can't find the part suitable for your appliance, do not hesitate to contact us so that a repair technician can advise you, locate your product and upload it to the web so that you can finalize the purchase. Our staff will be delighted to assist you.

In electrotodo.es we put spare parts and spare parts for household appliances at the best prices.

Drawers for Ariston refrigerator
Drawers for Balay refrigerator
Drawers for Bauknecht refrigerator
Drawers for Beko refrigerator
Drawers for Bosch refrigerator
Drawers for Edesa refrigerator
Drawers for Fagor refrigerator
Drawers for refrigerator Indesit
Drawers for Liebherr refrigerator
Drawers for Siemens refrigerator
Drawers for Whirlpool refrigerator