
Heating element for Teka refrigerator 81640165 models NFT 340 and NFT 370

Defrost heater for Siemens refrigerator 00266836

Defrost heater for Whirlpool refrigerator 481902188177

Defrost heater for Liebherr refrigerator 6940878

Defrost heater for Liebherr refrigerator 6940864 21310319

Defrost heater for Liebherr refrigerator 6940382

Heating element for Fagor refrigerator FP2E003A2 models FD-27NF and others

Defrost heater for Fagor refrigerator FP2E007C5 FE2E007C5

Defrost heater for Fagor refrigerator FR0834903

Defrost heater for Electrolux refrigerator 2146274044

Defrost heater for Electrolux refrigerator 2142142096

Electrolux refrigerator defrost heater 2425730013

Defrost heater for Electrolux refrigerator 2142142054

Defrost heater for Corberó refrigerator 32012612

Defrost heater for Bosch refrigerator 668168 00668168

Defrost heater for Bosch 00689289 Balay Siemens refrigerator

Defrost heater for Bosch refrigerator code 00688446

Defrost heater for Balay refrigerator 744546 Bosch Siemens

Heating element for Balay 660764 refrigerator compatible with Bosch, Neff, Siemens

Defrost heater for Balay 00741650 Bosch Siemens refrigerator

Balay 661248 Bosch Siemens Lynx refrigerator defrost heater

Defrost heater for Balay 669935 Bosch Siemens refrigerator

Defrost heater for Balay refrigerator 00217352 217352

Defrost heater for Ariston refrigerator C00292646

Defrost heater for Ariston refrigerator C00266867 C00284327

Thermostat probe for Roca boiler 195176457 electronic regulation

Wireless digital thermostat for Ferroli boiler FER 8RF HRT176RS

Programmable thermostat for Delta Dore Tybox 51 heat pump

Delta Dore Tybox RF 210 Programmable Heating Thermostat







